Inner Air Element Filter Baldwin PA1905

PA1905
  • $56.00


= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***WHAT IS IT**

Baldwin PA1905 Axial Seal Inner Air Filter Element Caterpillar Volvo

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***RETAIL LIST PRICE***

$ 94.18

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***DETAILS***

  • Air Filter Type - Automotive: Engine Inner Air Filter
  • Air Filter Design: Round
  • Element Only - Automotive Filters: No
  • Height: 17 1/32 in
  • Width: 8 5/8 in
  • Length: 17 1/32 in
  • Outside Dia.: 8 5/8 in
  • Description/Special Features: Inner Air Element

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***CONDITION*** 

NEW

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***BRAND***

BALDWIN

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***NUMBER***

PA1905

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***CROSSOVER - INTERCHANGE - COMPATIBLE WITH***

AC-DELCO A447C

AGCO 71409553

AGCO 72527839

AIR REFINER 10530

AIR REFINER ARM-10-9159

AIR REFINER ARM109159

alco MD534

AMERICAN-PARTS 427

AMERICAN-PARTS 93132

AP-LOCKHEED AP3029A

ASAS HF154

ASTRA 45928

ATHEY 45928

ATLAS-COPCO 2650616408

ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 277426

BALDWIN PA1905

BENATI 1849115

BIG A 93132

BIG-A 427

BIG-A 93132

BOMAG 5730118

BOWES LAF9159

BUCYRUS ERIE 46162800

BUCYRUS ERIE 62003817

CANADIAN MFRS. LTD. CFM436

CANADIAN-FILTER CFM436

CARQUEST 87132

CASE 20850539

CASE 224636

CASE 224636

CASE 423217C1

CASE 45253

CASE 850550

CASE 942625C1

CASE A46947

CASE KWH0050

CASE S224636

CASE S224636

CASE Z0850539

CATERPILLAR 1N-8164

CATERPILLAR 1N8164

CATERPILLAR 3I-0088

CATERPILLAR 3I0088

CATERPILLAR 3I0225

CATERPILLAR 427202

CATERPILLAR 4N9164

CATERPILLAR 6N-6072

CATERPILLAR 6N6072

CHAMPION AF9159

CHAMPION LAF9159

CHAMPION ROAD 11564

CHICAGO PNEUMATIC 69PS-4670

CHICAGO-PNEUMATIC 57PS4670

CHICAGO-PNEUMATIC 69PS4670

CLARK 1562432

CLARK 1564832

CLARK M1564832

CLEAN MA575

CMI-CORPORATION 427202

CONSOLIDATED-PNEUMATIC 69PS4670

CONTINENTAL PCA536SY

COOPER AZA504

COOPERS AZA508

COOPERS AZA508T

COOPERS AZB203

COOPERS HD4053

CROSLAND 9575

CYCLONE PMA109159

DEMAG 693747

DEMAG 988638

DOMINION ROAD MACHINERY 11564

DONALDSON EGB160063

DONALDSON P109159

DONALDSON P109206

DONALDSON P114931

DONALDSON P119159

DONALDSON P119368

DONALDSON P119369

DONALDSON P119431

DONALDSON P119931

DONALDSON P128355

DONALDSON P128518

DONALDSON P130083

DONALDSON P136661

DONALDSON P145894

DONALDSON P153338

DONALDSON P770538

DONALDSON P770737

DOOSAN MX151693

DRIL-TECH 200457

DROTT 224636

DROTT S224636

EUCLID 4012357

EUCLID 9002646

EUCLID 901158

EUCLID 9035993

EUCLID 9049488

EUCLID 9249021

EUCLID 9369053

EUCLID E4012357

EUROFILTER 139

EUROFILTER 6112

FIAAM FLI6590

FIAT 700701220

FIL HP625

FILTER-CONTROL FCL2203

FILTER-MEX FMA536SY

FLEETGUARD AA2900

FLEETGUARD AF4799

FLEETGUARD AF883

FLEETGUARD AF883M

FLEETGUARD AF943

FLEETLIFE FA-10-9159

FLEETLIFE FA109159

FLEETRITE AFR-8883M

FLEETRITE AFR8883

FLEETRITE AFR8883M

FLEETRITE AFR8943

FODEN Y03503905

FORD SFD-45-253

FORD SFD45253

FORTIS 1AF883M

Fram CA536SY

Fram CA7462SY

GARDNER DENVER 152737

GARDNER DENVER 166392

GARDNER DENVER 2010700

GARDNER DENVER 5000693

GENERAL MOTORS 4012357

GENERAL MOTORS 4031215

GENERAL MOTORS 6487358

GENERAL MOTORS 901158

GENERAL MOTORS 9035993

GENERAL MOTORS 9049448

GENERAL MOTORS 9049488

GENERAL MOTORS 9396293

GFF AF422179

GIF GA817

GLOBAL FILTERS 61905

GONHER GA357

GONHER GA357M

GOULD AP109159

GPC FC262

GRAINGER 2NTL8

GUARDIAN G10-9159

GUARDIAN G109159

GUARDIAN G130083

GUD ADG796

HASTINGS AF241

HEAVY DUTY AIR A-9159

HEAVY DUTY AIR HDA-9159

HEAVY-DUTY-AIR A0083

HEAVY-DUTY-AIR A9159

HEAVY-DUTY-AIR HDA0083

HEAVY-DUTY-AIR HDA9159

HENGST E744LS

HIFI-FILTER SA10833

HITACHI 2690237011

IHC-CASE 423217C1

IHC-CASE 547159R2

IHC-CASE 924625C1

IHC-CASE 942625C1

IHC-NAVISTAR 423217C1

IHC-NAVISTAR 942625C1

INDUCONTROL AR536SY

INGERSOLL-RAND 35121216

INGERSOLL-RAND 35121516

INGERSOLL-RAND 35288331

INGERSOLL-RAND 50616408

Jeep J3564086

KAWASAKI YYP128355

KNECHT LXS24

KOEHRING 5730118

KOMATSU 3819426251

KOMATSU 560404010200

KOMATSU 942625C1

KOMATSU VJ2437

KRALINATOR LA436

LB-FILTER A738

LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE 4035540

LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE VJ-2437

LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE VS-1352

LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE VJ2437

LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE VS1352

LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE VS2437

LIEBHERR 7361354

LINK-BELT KWH0030

LUBER-FINER LAF9159

MAHLE LXS24

MANN CF22269

MANN & HUMMEL C22281

MANN & HUMMEL CF22269

MASSEY-FERGUSON 1097000M91

Mecafilter FA3231

MOBIL MA3472

MOPAR J3564086

MOTORCRAFT FA 196

MOTORCRAFT FA196

MOXY 151693

NAPA 2132

NATIONAL-STOCK-NUMBER 2910003075999

NATIONAL-STOCK-NUMBER 2940003075999

NELSON 109159

NELSON 70073N

NELSON 70806N

NELSON 84645S

NELSON 84684S

NELSON-WINSLOW 109159

NEW HOLLAND KWH0050

NU-TECH SS018

Orenstein & Koppel 101084

Orenstein & Koppel 718326

P.B.R. AI3339

PERLINI 102260F

PERLINI 102660F

PERLINI 1102817

PERLINI D0110281007

POCLAIN 20850539

POCLAIN 850539

POCLAIN 850550

POCLAIN M1950526

POCLAIN N1950526

POCLAIN Z0850539

PUROLATOR A62207

PUROLATOR AF2207

QUAKER STATE QSA536SY

RAYGO 13420025

RAYGO 13420031

RAYGO 217617

RAYGO 67000014

RAYGO 67000081

REFILCO AF2132

REYTOR IT109159

RYCO HDA5337

SAKURA A7915

SAKURA FA3317

SANDVIK 4710041

SAVARA 92313311

SAVARA 92313317

SAVARA 92378117

SAVARA SA781

SF-FILTER SL8843

SOFIMA S3450A

STEIGER 45253

STEIGER 45263

STEIGER D3248

STEIGER SFD45253

SURE SFA0883S

TAMROCK 4710041

TAMROCK 81824769

TECNOCAR A543

TEREX 9035993

TEREX 9049488

TRU-AIR T-10-9159

TRU-AIR T109159

UFI 2799600

UNIT 901158

UNIT-RIG 901158

UNITED (AIR CLEANER) U09159

UNITED (ENGINE LIFE) U09159

USX 1611007100

VME 1564832

VME 4881175-6

VME 48811756

VOLVO 04881175-6

VOLVO 4881175

VOLVO 48811756

VOLVO 488175-9

VOLVO 62331463

VOLVO 79200556

WABCO VJ2437

WABCO VS1352

WABCO VS2437

WAGNER MINING 362760

WEBSTER-ELECTRIC 1523775226

WESTERN-TOOL WA2265

WIX 42132

WIX 542132

WOODS & COPELAND 450617

Yanmar 40000007360

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

***APPLICATION***

Caterpillar, Dresser, Euclid, Hitachi, Michigan, Steiger, Volvo, WABCO

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = = =



QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

We Also Recommend